Staff

  • Raj Dullabh

    Acting Principal
    • Lee-Anne Maxwell

      Assistant Principal
      • Sally Davidson

        Year 0-2 Team Leader & Teacher, CS4
        • Delene Schoeman

          Teacher, CS06
          • Robyn Aston

            Teacher, CSR
            • Dianne Hayman

              Teacher, CS1
              • Janice Metcalfe

                Teacher, CS2
                • Annette Grayson

                  Teacher, CS3
                  • Katie Brooks

                    Teacher, CS5
                    • Andrea Ng Waishing

                      Teacher, CSR
                      • Jayne Senington

                        Year 3-4 Team Leader & Teacher, CS19
                        • Darel-Anne Carpenter

                          Teacher, CS15
                          • David Munro

                            Teacher, CS16
                            • Amanda Lal

                              Teacher, CS18
                              • Elyse Johnson

                                Teacher, CS12
                                • Manna Vahaakola

                                  Teacher, CS20
                                  • Lucy Lane

                                    Teacher, CS21
                                    • Kate Assink

                                      Teacher, CS22
                                      • Graeme Parsons

                                        Teacher, CS11
                                        • Quenten Brown

                                          Teacher, CS7
                                          • Nicky Stewart

                                            Year 5-6 Team Leader & Teacher, CS14
                                            • Rebecca Ledingham

                                              Teacher, CS08
                                              • Jackie Kingi

                                                Year 8 Team Leader & Teacher, CS10
                                                • Kulbir Nand

                                                  Year 7 Team Leader & Teacher, CS09
                                                  • Lynnette Denton

                                                    Teacher, Music
                                                    • Rebekah Gage

                                                      Year 7-8 Communication & Food Tech Teacher
                                                      • Mike Lim

                                                        Teacher, ICT Room
                                                        • Linda Bohse Mansell

                                                          Teacher
                                                          • Linda Roberts

                                                            Reliever Teacher
                                                            • Sandra Sheppard

                                                              Reliever Teacher
                                                              • Christine Kendall

                                                                Reliever Teacher
                                                                • Janine Laing

                                                                  Administration Manager
                                                                  • Sandra Read

                                                                    Executive Officer
                                                                    • Jodi Eames

                                                                      Administrator
                                                                      • Stephanie Yearbury

                                                                        Administrator
                                                                        • Sonja Brown

                                                                          Librarian
                                                                          • Kerry McCallum

                                                                            Administrator
                                                                            • Saroj Parsot

                                                                              ESOL Teacher Aide
                                                                              • Rowena Pearse

                                                                                Teacher Aide
                                                                                • Dianne McMurtrie

                                                                                  Teacher Aide
                                                                                  • Irene Tuit

                                                                                    Teacher Aide
                                                                                    • Lorna Gill

                                                                                      Teacher Aid
                                                                                      • Lianne Dixon

                                                                                        Teacher Aide
                                                                                        • Chris Taylor

                                                                                          Caretaker